CLC
CLCCLC
CLC

Equipo

Equipo
Pediatría General
Andrea Alba García
Sergio Cassis Cafati
María Castellanos Blanco
Sergio Ceresa O' Brien
Jacob Cohen Ventura
Jaime Cordero Thompson
María Francisca Corona Humphreys
Aurelio Cuellar Castañon
Roberto Dalmazzo Alvarez
Macarena Díaz
Germán Errazuriz Fernández
Juan Escobar Raineri
Oscar Fielbaum Colodro
Ramiro González Vera
Mónica González Yáñez
Jaime Herrera Quezada
Carlos Hinzpeter González
Stefan Hosiasson Saavedra
Giannina Izquierdo Copiz
Jorge Mackenney Poblete
Alfredo Misraji Trajtman
María Palomino Montenegro
Ricardo Pinto Muñoz
Sergio Rendich Sillard
Salvador Rosello Larraín
Maureen Rossel Gibbons
Freddie Rybertt Werth
Carlos Saieh Andonie
Cristian Silva Vial
Marcos Skarmeta Muranda
Lorena Tapia
René Tejías Ramírez
José Valenzuela Del Valle
Cristian Valverde Goñi
Carmen Vera Maldonado
Hernán Villalón Urrutia
Luis Vives Ortuzar
Eduardo Wolff Peña
Mauricio Yunge Betini
Adolescencia
María Corona Humphreys
María Gaete Pinto
Cardiología Infantil
Sandra Bentjerodt Poseck
Luis Cárdenas Melo
Gabriela Enríquez Guzmán
Bernardita Lopetegui Delgado
Cirugía Infantil
Adolfo Dölz Alvarado
José Escala Aguirre
David Ferj Barros
Carla Florin Villar
Renato Gana Gómez de la Torre
Jorge Godoy Lenz
Gloria González García
Miguel Guelfand Chaimovich
Carmen Morovic Inostroza
Patricio Varela Balbontin
Clínica de lactancia
María Castro Lagos
Jennifer Silva Robles
Endocrinología Infantil y adolescente
María Hernández Cárdenas
Vivian Gallardo
María Mericq Guila
Joel Riquelme
Patricio Romero Matus
Carolina Sepúlveda Rubio
Nancy Unanue Morales
Gastroenterología Infantil
Sylvia Alegria Quevedo
Sergio Ceresa O'Brien
Germán Errázuriz Fernández
Monica González Yañez
Maureen Rossel Gibbons
Luis Vives Ortuzar
Genética
Fanny Cortés Monsalve
Ginecología Infantil
Ivonne Rivas Basso
Hemato-Oncología Infantil - Oncología Pediátrica
Maite Gorostegui Obanoz
Juan Antonio Quintana
Claudio Mosso Chamorro
Nimia Vallejos Carle
Milena Villarroel
Infectología Infantil
Jacob Cohen Ventura
Marcos Skarmeta Muranda
Juan Torres Torretti
Inmunología Infantil
Benito González Martín
Pamela Hernández Salas
Medicina del Deporte
Francisco Verdugo Miranda
Medicina Física y Rehabilitación
Susana Lillo Sarno
Nefrología Infantil
Francisco Cano Schuffeneger
Viola Pinto Soto
Carlos Saieh Andonie
Eduardo Wolff Peña
Neonatología
María Castellanos Blanco
Aurelio Cuellar Castañón
Stefan Hosiasson Saavedra
Mauricio Pinto Cid
Salvador Rosello Larraín
Freddie Rybertt Werth
Cristian Silva Vial
Hernán Villalón Urrutia
Neurología Infantil
Carolina Álvarez Díaz
Juan Cabello Andrade
Claudia Castiglioni Toledo
Karin Kleinsteuber Saa
Isabel López Saffie
Lorena Pizarro Ríos
Eliana Rodillo Borda
Francesca Solari Bardi
Ximena Varela Estrada
Nutriología
Paulina Balboa
Eliana Muñoz Benavides
Ximena Raimann Tampier
Psicología Adolescencia
María Díaz Grube
Marcela Luarte Castro
Ricardo Musalem Bendek
Psiquiatría Adolescencia
Elias Arab López
Paulina Castro Otorola
Marcela Matamala Bastián
Alejandro Maturana Hurtado
Trastornos del Sueño y Epilepsia
Dra. Isabel López Saffie
Dra. Francesca Solari Bardi
Dra. Ximena Varela Estrada