Mi Clínica
 

Si desea crear su cuenta de acceso debe dirigirse a cualquier módulo de informaciones para solicitar su clave.

 
 
logo clc
  logo clc

Equipo

Equipo
Pediatría General
Andrea Alba García
Sergio Cassis Cafati
Marcela Castellanos Blanco
Sergio Ceresa O' Brien
Jacob Cohen Ventura
Jaime Cordero Thompson
María Francisca Corona Humphreys
Aurelio Cuellar Castañón
Roberto Dalmazzo Álvarez
Macarena Díaz Tocornal
Germán Errázuriz Fernández
Juan José Escobar Raineri
Óscar Fielbaum Colodro
Ramiro González Vera
Mónica González Yáñez
Jaime Herrera Quezada
Stefan Hosiasson Saavedra
Giannina Izquierdo Copiz
Jorge Mackenney Poblete
Alfredo Misraji Trajtman
María Angélica Palomino Montenegro
Ricardo Pinto Muñoz
Sergio Rendich Sillard
Salvador Rosello Larraín
Maureen Rossel Gibbons
Freddie Rybertt Werth
Carlos Saieh Andonie
Cristian Silva Vial
Marcos Skarmeta Muranda
Lorena Tapia Faundes
René Tejías Ramírez
José Antonio Valenzuela Del Valle
Cristian Valverde Goñi
Carmen Vera Maldonado
Hernán Villalón Urrutia
Luis Vives Ortuzar
Eduardo Wolff Peña
Mauricio Yunge Betini
Adolescencia
María Corona Humphreys
María Gaete Pinto
Cardiología Infantil
Sandra Bentjerodt Poseck
Luis Cárdenas Melo
Gabriela Enríquez Guzmán
Bernardita Lopetegui Delgado
Cirugía Infantil
Adolfo Dölz Alvarado
José Escala Aguirre
David Ferj Barros
Carla Florin Villar
Renato Gana Gómez de la Torre
Jorge Godoy Lenz
Gloria González García
Miguel Guelfand Chaimovich
Patricio Varela Balbontin
Endocrinología Infantil y adolescente
María Hernández Cárdenas
Vivian Gallardo Tampier
María Mericq Guila
Joel Riquelme Romero
Patricio Romero Matus
Nancy Unanue Morales
Gastroenterología Infantil
Sylvia Alegría Quevedo
Sergio Ceresa O'Brien
Germán Errázuriz Fernández
Mónica González Yañez
Maureen Rossel Gibbons
Luis Vives Ortúzar
Genética
Fanny Cortés Monsalve
Hemato-Oncología Infantil - Oncología Pediátrica
Juan Antonio Quintana
Nimia Vallejos Carle
Milena Villarroel Cickovic
Infectología Infantil
Jacob Cohen Ventura
Marcos Skarmeta Muranda
Juan Torres Torretti
Inmunología Infantil
Benito González Martín
Pamela Hernández Salas
Medicina del Deporte
Francisco Verdugo Miranda
Medicina Física y Rehabilitación
Mariana Haro Divin
Susana Lillo Sarno
Macarena Toledo Peralta
Nefrología Infantil
Francisco Cano Schuffeneger
Viola Pinto Soto
Carlos Saieh Andonie
Eduardo Wolff Peña
Neonatología
Marcela Castellanos Blanco
Aurelio Cuellar Castañón
Stefan Hosiasson Saavedra
Mauricio Pinto Cid
Salvador Rosello Larraín
Freddie Rybertt Werth
Cristian Silva Vial
Hernán Villalón Urrutia
Neurología Infantil
Carolina Álvarez Díaz
Juan Cabello Andrade
Claudia Castiglioni Toledo
Karin Kleinsteuber Saa
Isabel López Saffie
Lorena Pizarro Ríos
Eliana Rodillo Borda
Francesca Solari Bardi
Ximena Varela Estrada
Nutriología
Paulina Balboa Cardemil
Eliana Muñoz Benavides
Ximena Raimann Tampier
Psicología Adolescencia
María Alejandra Díaz Grube
Marcela Luarte Castro
Ricardo Musalem Bendek
Psiquiatría Adolescencia
Elías Arab López
Paulina Castro Otorola
Marcela Matamala Bastián
Alejandro Maturana Hurtado
Trastornos del Sueño y Epilepsia
Isabel López Saffie
Francesca Solari Bardi
Ximena Varela Estrada